Disney Channel Games
Non perdere mai il filo di ciò che stai guardando.
Tieni film e serie tutti in un posto, riprendi esattamente da dove avevi lasciato e sai sempre cosa guardare dopo.
658 viewers track this on Moventra ·free to join
- Rete
- Disney Channel
- Protagonisti
- Mitchel Musso, Cole Sprouse, Selena Gomez
- Genere
- Reality
Trama
The 2006 version of the Games was the first competition held. The 2006 series began airing in the United States on June 10, 2006, along with the So Hot Summer! 2006. It was later aired in the United Kingdom on November 3, 2006, Australia on January 5, 2007, in Latin America on February 26, 2007, and in Canada on Family on June 19, 2007.
- Rete
- Disney Channel
- Durata episodio
- 30 min
- Prima messa in onda
- 10 giugno 2006
- Lingue
- Inglese
- Sito ufficiale
- Visita
Mitchel Musso
Self
Cole Sprouse
Self
Selena Gomez
Self
Demi Lovato
Self
Brenda Song
Self
Nick Jonas
Self
Deniz Akdeniz
Self
Jake T. Austin
Self
Adrienne Bailon-Houghton
Self
Jason Earles
Self
Rafael Baronesi
Self
Jasmine Richards
Self
Anna Maria Perez De Taglé
Self
Kevin Jonas
Self
Kyle Massey
Self
Andrea Guasch
Self
Sabrina Bryan
Self
Kunal Sharma
Self
Moisés Arias
Self
Yi-Chuan Chou
Self
Recensioni
Ancora nessuna recensione
Non ci sono ancora recensioni per questo titolo. Torna a trovarci presto.
Valutazione
9.0
Votes
4
Episodi
24
Photos
Stills & key art from the series
Your free movie & series tracker
What is Moventra?
Moventra remembers what you watch so you don’t have to. Keep a watchlist, log episodes, and discover similar titles, all in one free app.
Watchlist
Save movies and series you want to watch later.
Episode tracking
Keep tabs on every season and episode as you watch.
Recommendations
Find similar titles when something isn’t for you.
Import & export
Bring your list with you and keep control of your data.
Frequently asked questions
How do I add Disney Channel Games to my library?
Can I rate and review Disney Channel Games?
Where do I find more series like Disney Channel Games?
Is my Moventra data private?
One place for every film and series you love, starting with Disney Channel Games.
Free forever, no advertisement. Pick up where you left off and always know what’s next.