J9 Series
Non perdere mai il filo di ciò che stai guardando.
Tieni film e serie tutti in un posto, riprendi esattamente da dove avevi lasciato e sai sempre cosa guardare dopo.
297 viewers track this on Moventra ·free to join
- Rete
- TV Tokyo
- Protagonisti
- Takeshi Aono, Kan Tokumaru, Yoku Shioya
- Genere
- Animation, Action & Adventure, Sci-Fi & Fantasy
Trama
The J9 Series are a series of anime originally created by Kokusai Eigasha.
- Rete
- TV Tokyo
- Durata episodio
- 25 min
- Studi
- Kokusai Eigasha
- Prima messa in onda
- 6 ottobre 1981
- Lingue
- Giapponese
- Paesi
- Japan
- Sito ufficiale
- Visita
Parole chiave
Recensioni
Ancora nessuna recensione
Non ci sono ancora recensioni per questo titolo. Torna a trovarci presto.
Valutazione
0.0
Votes
0
Episodi
121
Your free movie & series tracker
What is Moventra?
Moventra is a free tracker for everything you watch. Build a watchlist, follow your episode progress, and get pointed towards your next favourite.
Watchlist
Save movies and series you want to watch later.
Episode tracking
Keep tabs on every season and episode as you watch.
Recommendations
Find similar titles when something isn’t for you.
Import & export
Bring your list with you and keep control of your data.
Frequently asked questions
How do I keep track of J9 Series?
Will Moventra remind me about J9 Series?
What else can I watch after J9 Series?
Does Moventra cost anything?
Pick up J9 Series right where you left off — on any device, for free.
Free forever, no advertisement. Pick up where you left off and always know what’s next.