Kaisermühlen Blues
Non perdere mai il filo di ciò che stai guardando.
Tieni film e serie tutti in un posto, riprendi esattamente da dove avevi lasciato e sai sempre cosa guardare dopo.
739 viewers track this on Moventra ·free to join
- Creatore
- Ernst Hinterberger
- Rete
- ORF 1
- Protagonisti
- Marianne Mendt, Peter Fröhlich, Götz Kauffmann
- Genere
- Comedy
Trama
Kaisermühlen Blues is an Austrian television series.
Marianne Mendt
Gitti Schimek
Peter Fröhlich
Erwin Schoitl
Götz Kauffmann
Rudi Gneisser
Ellen Umlauf
Frau Kaiser
Walter Langer
Herr Kudrnac
Brigitte Swoboda
Frau Koziber
Gerald Pichowetz
Franzi Mayerhofer
Christian Spatzek
August Schimek
Claudia Androsch
Sabine Leitner
Doris Hick
Ines Schimek
Dorothea Parton
Lena Gstettner
Wolfgang Böck
Trautmann
Helma Gautier
Wilma Gneisser
Andrea Kiesling
Stefanie Raichel
Evelyn Engleder
Nancy Schimek
Herbert Fux
Sebesta
Serge Falck
Pepi Schoitl
Roland Düringer
Joschi Täubler
Brigitte Neumeister
Frau Turecek
Ernst Hinterberger
Ernst Naderer
Recensioni
Ancora nessuna recensione
Non ci sono ancora recensioni per questo titolo. Torna a trovarci presto.
Valutazione
6.5
Votes
6
Episodi
65
Your free movie & series tracker
What is Moventra?
With Moventra you track movies and series side by side — save titles for later, mark them watched, and pick up exactly where you left off.
Watchlist
Save movies and series you want to watch later.
Episode tracking
Keep tabs on every season and episode as you watch.
Recommendations
Find similar titles when something isn’t for you.
Import & export
Bring your list with you and keep control of your data.
Frequently asked questions
Is Kaisermühlen Blues available to track on Moventra?
Can I track Kaisermühlen Blues across all my devices?
How does Moventra recommend series like Kaisermühlen Blues?
Are there ads on Moventra?
Never lose track of Kaisermühlen Blues — or anything else you watch.
Free forever, no advertisement. Pick up where you left off and always know what’s next.