跳至内容
Comedy

Mister Ed

1961–1966 已完结 6 季 6.7 (54)
你的免费电影与剧集追踪工具

永远不会忘记 你正在追的内容。

把所有电影和剧集都放在一处,随时从上次看到的地方接着看,永远清楚接下来该看哪部。

Starring
Alan Young Connie Hines Allan Lane

1,272 viewers track this on Moventra ·free to join

主创
Walter R. Brooks
电视网
CBS
主演
Alan Young, Connie Hines, Allan Lane
类型
Comedy, Family

剧情简介

Wilbur Post and his wife Carol move into a beautiful new home. When Wilbur takes a look in his new barn, he finds that the former owner left his horse behind. This horse is no ordinary horse . . . he can talk, but only to Wilbur, which leads to all sorts of misadventures for Wilbur and his trouble-making sidekick Mister Ed.

电视网
Syndication· CBS
主创
Walter R. Brooks
单集时长
30 分钟
制片公司
Filmways Television, The Mister Ed Company
首播
5 一月 1961
语言
英语
国家/地区
United States of America

演职人员

评价

暂无评价

该作品暂时还没有评价。请稍后再来看看。

评分

6.7

Votes

54

剧集

143

Photos

Stills & key art from the series

Your free movie & series tracker

What is Moventra?

Moventra keeps your films and series in one place. Save what you want to watch, tick off episodes as you go, and always know what to watch next.

Free forever No advertisement Films & series in one app On all your devices

Watchlist

Save movies and series you want to watch later.

Episode tracking

Keep tabs on every season and episode as you watch.

Recommendations

Find similar titles when something isn’t for you.

Import & export

Bring your list with you and keep control of your data.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I track Mister Ed?
You can track Mister Ed for free on Moventra. Add it to your watchlist, mark episodes as watched and follow your progress on any device.
Can I save Mister Ed to my watchlist?
Yes. Create a free Moventra account and add Mister Ed to your watchlist in one click, then get reminded when there’s something new.
Can I find series similar to Mister Ed?
Yes. Moventra recommends similar titles based on genre, mood and what you’ve already watched, so you always have something lined up.
Is Moventra free?
Moventra is free to use, with no advertisement. Track unlimited movies and series and import or export your data whenever you like.

Start tracking Mister Ed and build the library that follows you everywhere.

Free forever, no advertisement. Pick up where you left off and always know what’s next.