Derren Brown: Apocalypse
Ne perds jamais le fil de ce que tu regardes.
Tous tes films et séries au même endroit : reprends pile là où tu t’es arrêté et sache toujours ce qui t’attend.
1,050 viewers track this on Moventra ·free to join
- Créateur
- Derren Brown
- Chaîne
- Channel 4
- Têtes d'affiche
- Derren Brown, Steven Brosnan, Ben Dewar-Powell
- Genre
- Mystery, Documentary
Synopsis
Derren unleashes his most audacious plan yet: to convince one person that the planet has been devastated by a catastrophic meteorite strike and that zombies roam the land
Avis
Aucun avis pour le moment
Il n'y a pas encore d'avis pour ce titre. Revenez bientôt.
Note
6.0
Votes
21
Épisodes
2
Photos
Stills & key art from the series
Your free movie & series tracker
What is Moventra?
Moventra remembers what you watch so you don’t have to. Keep a watchlist, log episodes, and discover similar titles, all in one free app.
Watchlist
Save movies and series you want to watch later.
Episode tracking
Keep tabs on every season and episode as you watch.
Recommendations
Find similar titles when something isn’t for you.
Import & export
Bring your list with you and keep control of your data.
Frequently asked questions
How do I add Derren Brown: Apocalypse to my library?
Can I rate and review Derren Brown: Apocalypse?
Where do I find more series like Derren Brown: Apocalypse?
Is my Moventra data private?
One place for every film and series you love, starting with Derren Brown: Apocalypse.
Free forever, no advertisement. Pick up where you left off and always know what’s next.