Saltar para o conteúdo
Dance Moms

99 Problems but a Mom Ain't One

S05E01 6 jan 2015 42 min
O seu acompanhador gratuito de filmes e séries

Nunca perca o fio de o que você está assistindo.

Tenha todos os filmes e séries num só lugar, continue exatamente de onde parou e saiba sempre o que vem a seguir.

Starring
Abby Miller Stacey Ketchman Tricia Farrar Ann Colin Joanne Paolantonio

Free to track · join viewers tracking what they watch on Moventra

Enredo

The dance competition season is off to a rocky start when a key team member disappears.

99 Problems but a Mom Ain't One S05E01 42 min

99 Problems but a Mom Ain't One

6 jan 2015

Abby Got Served S05E02 42 min

Abby Got Served

13 jan 2015

JoJo With a Bow Bow S05E03 42 min

JoJo With a Bow Bow

20 jan 2015

Bye Bye Pittsburgh S05E04 42 min

Bye Bye Pittsburgh

27 jan 2015

Hello Hollywood, Goodbye Abby S05E05 42 min

Hello Hollywood, Goodbye Abby

3 fev 2015

Nia Risks It All S05E06 42 min

Nia Risks It All

10 fev 2015

Wild Wild West Coast, Part 1 S05E07 42 min

Wild Wild West Coast, Part 1

17 fev 2015

Wild Wild West Coast, Part 2 S05E08 42 min

Wild Wild West Coast, Part 2

24 fev 2015

The Great Divide S05E09 42 min

The Great Divide

3 mar 2015

The New Maddie? S05E10 42 min

The New Maddie?

10 mar 2015

Nia's Last Chance S05E11 42 min

Nia's Last Chance

17 mar 2015

Abby's Trash, Cathy's Treasure S05E12 42 min

Abby's Trash, Cathy's Treasure

24 mar 2015

Mackenzie's Time to Shine S05E13 42 min

Mackenzie's Time to Shine

31 mar 2015

Hollywood, Round Two S05E14 42 min

Hollywood, Round Two

7 abr 2015

Maddie vs. Kalani S05E15 42 min

Maddie vs. Kalani

14 abr 2015

Video Killed the ADLC Star S05E16 42 min

Video Killed the ADLC Star

21 abr 2015

Showdown in Pittsburgh, Part 1 S05E17 42 min

Showdown in Pittsburgh, Part 1

28 abr 2015

Showdown in Pittsburgh, Part 2 S05E18 42 min

Showdown in Pittsburgh, Part 2

5 mai 2015

Seeing Stars S05E19 41 min

Seeing Stars

12 mai 2015

Dance Moms Down Under, Part 1 S05E20 42 min

Dance Moms Down Under, Part 1

19 mai 2015

Dance Moms Down Under, Part 2 S05E21 42 min

Dance Moms Down Under, Part 2

26 mai 2015

Live From LA, It's Kendall K S05E22 42 min

Live From LA, It's Kendall K

9 jun 2015

Maddie vs. Mackenzie S05E23 42 min

Maddie vs. Mackenzie

16 jun 2015

West Coast Strikes Back S05E24 42 min

West Coast Strikes Back

23 jun 2015

Abby vs. Kira S05E25 42 min

Abby vs. Kira

30 jul 2015

Where in the World Is Abby Lee Miller? S05E26 42 min

Where in the World Is Abby Lee Miller?

7 jul 2015

Abby vs. Kira ... AGAIN! S05E27 42 min

Abby vs. Kira ... AGAIN!

14 jul 2015

Solo Battle: Round 1 S05E28 42 min

Solo Battle: Round 1

21 jul 2015

Baby Dance Mama Drama S05E29 42 min

Baby Dance Mama Drama

28 jul 2015

Nia vs. Kalani: Winner Takes All S05E30 42 min

Nia vs. Kalani: Winner Takes All

4 ago 2015

Chaos at Nationals S05E31 42 min

Chaos at Nationals

11 ago 2015

City of Angels S05E32 42 min

City of Angels

18 ago 2015

Slumber Party! S05E33 42 min

Slumber Party!

18 ago 2015

Your free movie & series tracker

What is Moventra?

Moventra remembers what you watch so you don’t have to. Keep a watchlist, log episodes, and discover similar titles, all in one free app.

Free forever No advertisement Films & series in one app On all your devices

Watchlist

Save movies and series you want to watch later.

Episode tracking

Keep tabs on every season and episode as you watch.

Recommendations

Find similar titles when something isn’t for you.

Import & export

Bring your list with you and keep control of your data.

Frequently asked questions

How do I add Dance Moms to my library?
Create a free account and tap “Want to watch” on Dance Moms. From there you can mark it watching, watched, or as a favourite.
Can I rate and review Dance Moms?
Yes — once you’re signed in you can rate Dance Moms, leave a review and look back on everything you’ve watched.
Where do I find more series like Dance Moms?
Scroll to the recommendations on this page, or open your dashboard for picks tailored to your taste.
Is my Moventra data private?
Your data is yours. Moventra is free and ad-free, and you can export or delete your library whenever you want.

One place for every film and series you love, starting with Dance Moms.

Free forever, no advertisement. Pick up where you left off and always know what’s next.