ข้ามไปยังเนื้อหา
Cake Boss

Soccer and Mary's Big Break

S13E21 19 ธ.ค. 2017 22 นาที
ตัวติดตามภาพยนตร์ & ซีรีส์ฟรีของคุณ

ไม่พลาดการติดตาม สิ่งที่คุณกำลังดู

รวมหนังและซีรีส์ทุกเรื่องไว้ที่เดียว ดูต่อจากตอนที่ค้างไว้ได้ทันที และรู้เสมอว่าเรื่องไหนต่อไป

Starring
Buddy Valastro

Free to track · join viewers tracking what they watch on Moventra

เรื่องย่อ

Buddy and the crew make a cake for pro soccer team F.C. Internazionale.

นักแสดง

Momma's Day and More S13E01 22 นาที

Momma's Day and More

1 ส.ค. 2017

Farewell to Momma Mary S13E02 22 นาที

Farewell to Momma Mary

8 ส.ค. 2017

Buddha, Brandenburg, Big Air S13E03 23 นาที

Buddha, Brandenburg, Big Air

15 ส.ค. 2017

Steins, Stethoscopes and Studs S13E04 22 นาที

Steins, Stethoscopes and Studs

22 ส.ค. 2017

Helicopters and Hypnosis S13E05 23 นาที

Helicopters and Hypnosis

29 ส.ค. 2017

Red, White and Chew S13E06 22 นาที

Red, White and Chew

5 ก.ย. 2017

Snowman, Mentor and Model Mary S13E07 22 นาที

Snowman, Mentor and Model Mary

12 ก.ย. 2017

Hay Bales and a Health Scare S13E08 23 นาที

Hay Bales and a Health Scare

19 ก.ย. 2017

High Kicks and Hockey Sticks S13E09 23 นาที

High Kicks and Hockey Sticks

26 ก.ย. 2017

Tall Orders and a Tight Fit S13E10 23 นาที

Tall Orders and a Tight Fit

3 ต.ค. 2017

Taj Mahal and Prom Proposal S13E11 22 นาที

Taj Mahal and Prom Proposal

10 ต.ค. 2017

Gems, Geodes, Cake Boss Junior S13E12 23 นาที

Gems, Geodes, Cake Boss Junior

17 ต.ค. 2017

Creeps, Carvings and Coffins S13E13 23 นาที

Creeps, Carvings and Coffins

24 ต.ค. 2017

Classic Cars, Grace's Surprise S13E14 23 นาที

Classic Cars, Grace's Surprise

31 ต.ค. 2017

Lumberjacks and Giving Back S13E15 23 นาที

Lumberjacks and Giving Back

7 พ.ย. 2017

Monkey Business S13E16 23 นาที

Monkey Business

14 พ.ย. 2017

Home Runs and Rabbit Holes S13E17 22 นาที

Home Runs and Rabbit Holes

21 พ.ย. 2017

Quinceaneras and Quarterbacks S13E18 23 นาที

Quinceaneras and Quarterbacks

28 พ.ย. 2017

Camels and Ostriches S13E19 23 นาที

Camels and Ostriches

5 ธ.ค. 2017

Mummy Mia! S13E20 23 นาที

Mummy Mia!

12 ธ.ค. 2017

Soccer and Mary's Big Break S13E21 22 นาที

Soccer and Mary's Big Break

19 ธ.ค. 2017

Leather, Lace, Princess Cake S13E22 22 นาที

Leather, Lace, Princess Cake

26 ธ.ค. 2017

Wintry Wonderland Wedding S13E23 23 นาที

Wintry Wonderland Wedding

2 ม.ค. 2018

Seasons Greetings, Surprises S13E24 23 นาที

Seasons Greetings, Surprises

9 ม.ค. 2018

Your free movie & series tracker

What is Moventra?

With Moventra you track movies and series side by side — save titles for later, mark them watched, and pick up exactly where you left off.

Free forever No advertisement Films & series in one app On all your devices

Watchlist

Save movies and series you want to watch later.

Episode tracking

Keep tabs on every season and episode as you watch.

Recommendations

Find similar titles when something isn’t for you.

Import & export

Bring your list with you and keep control of your data.

Frequently asked questions

Is Cake Boss available to track on Moventra?
Yes — Cake Boss is in the Moventra catalogue. Add it to your library and log everything you watch in seconds.
Can I track Cake Boss across all my devices?
Absolutely. Your Cake Boss progress is saved to your free account and stays in sync on your phone, tablet and computer.
How does Moventra recommend series like Cake Boss?
We look at genre, theme, cast and what you’ve watched before to surface series you’re likely to enjoy after Cake Boss.
Are there ads on Moventra?
Never. Moventra is free and ad-free, and you can export your data at any time.

Start tracking Cake Boss and build the library that follows you everywhere.

Free forever, no advertisement. Pick up where you left off and always know what’s next.